Parade Dates: Mar. 6 – Mar. 8 & Mar. 13 – 15, 2026
Parade Hours: Fri – Sat: 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM, Sun: 12:00 PM – 6:00 PM **

Scoresheets

Model Number Model Name Judge Curb Appeal Kitchen Master Suite & Bath Floor Plan Architectural Detailing Merchandising Outdoor Living Total Points
4Bayard CoastalJudge 0115191018161412104
4Bayard CoastalJudge 031520919171512107
8Seagull Elite CoastalJudge 0312201020201612110
8Seagull Elite CoastalJudge 0115201223201616122
9Breeze TransitionalJudge 0316201224201616124
9Breeze TransitionalJudge 0116201224201516123
10Cabana CayJudge 05101410221691293
10Cabana CayJudge 041314922171216103
11Southern BelleJudge 041516819181312101
11Southern BelleJudge 05161710151511791
133368Judge 0516201224201616124
133368Judge 0416201224201616124
14The SawgrassJudge 0415201024191516119
14The SawgrassJudge 0515161023181016108
15MichelangeloJudge 0314181224181416116
15MichelangeloJudge 0116201224201616124
16MauiJudge 0414159211414087
16MauiJudge 0514159211712088
18Picasso BonusJudge 1014107171715080
18Picasso BonusJudge 1111138161712077
19BiminiJudge 1512072214141382
19BiminiJudge 1371582117151396
19BiminiJudge 1413181122161413107
20MariposaJudge 1511151223191616112
20MariposaJudge 1381592113111087
20MariposaJudge 1414171222191413111
21JazminJudge 15151912230161196
21JazminJudge 131220102117159104
21JazminJudge 1413181223201613115
22CatalinaJudge 1514161222181614112
22CatalinaJudge 141317921171413104
22CatalinaJudge 138159161512883
23Biscayne IIJudge 1516201223201616123
23Biscayne IIJudge 1416201224201616124
23Biscayne IIJudge 1315201223191616121
24Madeira IIIJudge 1516201224201616124
24Madeira IIIJudge 1316201224201616124
24Madeira IIIJudge 1415201224201616123
25Bayside IIJudge 1516201223201616123
25Bayside IIJudge 1391591816151698
26AzureJudge 151519122218160102
26AzureJudge 139159171311882
26AzureJudge 1412171021161613105
27IndigoJudge 10775101010049
27IndigoJudge 1159814107659
28ValeriaJudge 129117171812074
28ValeriaJudge 10810314119055
28ValeriaJudge 119134141411873
29MojitoJudge 106124161212062
29MojitoJudge 111111618108973
29MojitoJudge 12808171113057
30Westshore IJudge 1213151223151215105
30Westshore IJudge 1013131122151512101
31Merlot Grand by Pulte HomesJudge 181416721171413102
31Merlot Grand by Pulte HomesJudge 1712201124201416117
32The WestcliffJudge 1810109121081271
32The WestcliffJudge 1712181224181111106
33Cedar Key IIJudge 1014168161701283
33Cedar Key IIJudge 1216208171601390
33Cedar Key IIJudge 11151710181401286
34CoquinaJudge 1010136141312068
34CoquinaJudge 11121391710121184
35EmeraldJudge 181216918201616107
35EmeraldJudge 1716201224201616124
36ClaudiaJudge 18916101618161297
36ClaudiaJudge 1716171021161216108
37IbisJudge 181017101814131294
37IbisJudge 1715191223201616121
38Corina III BonusJudge 1912159161512887
38Corina III BonusJudge 20131781914111092
38Corina III BonusJudge 21131471515101286
39Biscayne IIJudge 2091791915131193
39Biscayne IIJudge 2114201019181316110
40Key West IIJudge 191220619191616108
40Key West IIJudge 20101581815131089
40Key West IIJudge 21121891018131595
41VinoyJudge 19121610161211784
41VinoyJudge 20121581717121293
41VinoyJudge 21111691814111089
42Sanibel by Pulte HomesJudge 19101211121516985
42Sanibel by Pulte HomesJudge 20515101914121186
42Sanibel by Pulte HomesJudge 2181491916121290
43GabrielaJudge 1912116171111472
43GabrielaJudge 2089718811869
43GabrielaJudge 21129719910975
44Pinecrest by Pulte HomesJudge 1914196151115787
44Pinecrest by Pulte HomesJudge 20111510181391187
44Pinecrest by Pulte HomesJudge 21121581514101185
45SurfJudge 031320122319160103
45SurfJudge 0112177221415087
48AmeliaJudge 2412147201413686
48AmeliaJudge 229169161213883
48AmeliaJudge 2391781513101082
49FlorenceJudge 2214178151716996
49FlorenceJudge 2311157191311884
50GrenadaJudge 2431081275449
50GrenadaJudge 23611714108864
50GrenadaJudge 22012910119051
51Key Largo IIJudge 23131591915141297
51Key Largo IIJudge 221620919201515114
51Key Largo IIJudge 2410159121571078
52Biscayne IIJudge 241317713108977
52Biscayne IIJudge 23121371713101284
52Biscayne IIJudge 22121201616121583
53Merlot Grand by Pulte HomesJudge 0809001091644
53Merlot Grand by Pulte HomesJudge 07111852210121290
53Merlot Grand by Pulte HomesJudge 0971871711131386
54Razorbill Modern RanchJudge 0712201224201616120
54Razorbill Modern RanchJudge 091214121614151699
54Razorbill Modern RanchJudge 0816201224201616124
55The KelliJudge 091451210541666
55The KelliJudge 0716151218131216102
55The KelliJudge 0881288108862
56Key Largo IIJudge 0712157181081282
56Key Largo IIJudge 0915151214108882
56Key Largo IIJudge 08993678446
57Bayshore IIJudge 088123974447
57Bayshore IIJudge 09410512941256
57Bayshore IIJudge 0781551298865
58Mahogany Grand by Pulte HomesJudge 07815111815121190
58Mahogany Grand by Pulte HomesJudge 0911171015109678
59PalmJudge 0871141147347
59PalmJudge 071215616712472
59PalmJudge 0911173179111280
60The SanbornJudge 07121571210121280
60The SanbornJudge 097128160121267
60The SanbornJudge 08810612108862
61BrightonJudge 09121912249168100
61BrightonJudge 0712201224201614118
61BrightonJudge 089201224201612113
62GriffinJudge 2716310221915893
62GriffinJudge 251519821201411108
62GriffinJudge 2611178191614994
63Sand KeyJudge 2513151023161213102
63Sand KeyJudge 278121222129883
63Sand KeyJudge 2681210201171280
64Pallazio IIJudge 301320921161212103
64Pallazio IIJudge 2914191021181611109
64Pallazio IIJudge 281220920191616112
65TortolaJudge 301117101915131196
65TortolaJudge 291118822151613103
65TortolaJudge 2814201220201613115
66DuvalJudge 29615517812669
66DuvalJudge 30111591815111190
66DuvalJudge 2816158181512892
67Cedar Key IIJudge 2916201222201616122
67Cedar Key IIJudge 2816201119201413113
67Cedar Key IIJudge 3015181020171414108
68Biscayne IIJudge 2916181223201616121
68Biscayne IIJudge 3013201021191216111
68Biscayne IIJudge 281617919181512106
69Red RockJudge 2512201221171616114
69Red RockJudge 278171124016884
69Red RockJudge 261620122120164109
70Key Largo IIJudge 2712201224201616120
70Key Largo IIJudge 2561911191216083
70Key Largo IIJudge 268191024201213106
71BridgeportJudge 279179221214083
71BridgeportJudge 26111410231215085
71BridgeportJudge 257181119191214100
72BrookstoneJudge 2916181224191616121
72BrookstoneJudge 30121791816141197
72BrookstoneJudge 2813191124191616118
73Cedar Key IIJudge 221620724201616119
73Cedar Key IIJudge 24151462115121295
73Cedar Key IIJudge 231218821151516105